Vis tabell for

Eliteserien 2026-2027

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1BriskebyenIBK21458108198,7641143,09,0
2SolørIBK1840890204,5540140,08,0
3TrondheimTBKr1094354202,6320125,04,0
4MunkenTBKr1006554186,4310212,02,0
5SarpsborgØBK356918198,311007,02,0
6MoldeTBKr364718202,610106,01,0
7Drammen TigersBuBK1057454195,8300310,00,0
8FrognerOBK722636200,720028,00,0
9OrklaTBKr630536175,120023,00,0
10Mascot (Trukket)BBK000,000000,00,0

Alle kamper

1 Munken -Solør 3312 - 37813,0  -  9,0
1 Molde -Briskebyen 3647 - 35376,0  -  6,0
1 Trondheim -Solør 3780 - 324512,0  -  0,0
1 Orkla -Briskebyen 3163 - 33673,0  -  9,0
1 Munken -Briskebyen 3421 - 33547,0  -  3,0
1 Orkla -Solør 3142 - 36170,0  -  12,0
1 Trondheim -Briskebyen 3464 - 37063,0  -  9,0
1 Drammen Tigers -Sarpsborg 3410 - 35695,0  -  7,0
2 Mascot -Orkla Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
2 Briskebyen -Frogner 3694 - 36238,0  -  4,0
2 Solør -Drammen Tigers 3894 - 342511,0  -  1,0
2 Trondheim -Munken 3699 - 333210,0  -  2,0
2 Briskebyen -Drammen Tigers 3800 - 37398,0  -  4,0
2 Solør -Frogner 3871 - 36038,0  -  4,0
2 Mascot -Molde Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
3 Drammen Tigers -Munken lø. 24.10 kl.1000
3 Frogner -Trondheim lø. 24.10 kl.1000
3 Sarpsborg -Mascot Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
3 Drammen Tigers -Trondheim lø. 24.10 kl.1300
3 Frogner -Munken lø. 24.10 kl.1300
3 Drammen Tigers -Mascot Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
3 Molde -Solør sø. 25.10 kl.1000
3 Sarpsborg -Munken sø. 25.10 kl.1000
3 Molde -Orkla sø. 25.10 kl.1200
3 Sarpsborg -Trondheim sø. 25.10 kl.1200
3 Frogner -Mascot Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
4 Briskebyen -Sarpsborg lø. 07.11 kl.1000Edge kortet ned til 38 fot https://www.midwestbowling.com/sites/default/files/oil-patterns/brunswick-edge.pdf
4 Munken -Molde lø. 07.11 kl.1000
4 Frogner -Drammen Tigers lø. 07.11 kl.1100
4 Trondheim -Molde lø. 07.11 kl.1200
4 Solør -Sarpsborg lø. 07.11 kl.1300
5 Drammen Tigers -Orkla lø. 05.12 kl.1000
5 Frogner -Molde lø. 05.12 kl.1000
5 Mascot -Munken Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
5 Drammen Tigers -Molde lø. 05.12 kl.1300
5 Frogner -Orkla lø. 05.12 kl.1300
5 Mascot -Trondheim Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
5 Sarpsborg -Molde sø. 06.12 kl.1000
5 Briskebyen -Solør sø. 06.12 kl.1100Edge kortet ned til 38 fot https://www.midwestbowling.com/sites/default/files/oil-patterns/brunswick-edge.pdf
5 Sarpsborg -Orkla sø. 06.12 kl.1200
6 Briskebyen -Mascot Strøket p.g.a. trukket lagEdge kortet ned til 38 fot https://www.midwestbowling.com/sites/default/files/oil-patterns/brunswick-edge.pdf
6 Orkla -Munken lø. 09.01 kl.1000Kegel kode 4137, 37 fot
6 Sarpsborg -Frogner lø. 09.01 kl.1000
6 Orkla -Trondheim lø. 09.01 kl.1200Kegel kode 4137, 37 fot
6 Sarpsborg -Drammen Tigers lø. 09.01 kl.1200
6 Solør -Mascot Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
7 Mascot -Frogner Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
7 Briskebyen -Munken lø. 30.01 kl.1100Edge kortet ned til 38 fot https://www.midwestbowling.com/sites/default/files/oil-patterns/brunswick-edge.pdf
7 Solør -Trondheim lø. 30.01 kl.1100
7 Briskebyen -Trondheim lø. 30.01 kl.1400Edge kortet ned til 38 fot https://www.midwestbowling.com/sites/default/files/oil-patterns/brunswick-edge.pdf
7 Solør -Munken lø. 30.01 kl.1400
7 Briskebyen -Molde sø. 31.01 kl.1000Edge kortet ned til 38 fot https://www.midwestbowling.com/sites/default/files/oil-patterns/brunswick-edge.pdf
7 Mascot -Drammen Tigers Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
7 Frogner -Sarpsborg sø. 31.01 kl.1100
7 Solør -Molde sø. 31.01 kl.1300
8 Briskebyen -Orkla lø. 06.02 kl.1100Edge kortet ned til 38 fot https://www.midwestbowling.com/sites/default/files/oil-patterns/brunswick-edge.pdf
8 Molde -Trondheim lø. 06.02 kl.1100
8 Solør -Orkla lø. 06.02 kl.1400
8 Molde -Frogner sø. 07.02 kl.1000
8 Solør -Briskebyen sø. 07.02 kl.1100
8 Molde -Sarpsborg sø. 07.02 kl.1200
9 Munken -Trondheim ti. 23.02 kl.1800
9 Munken -Sarpsborg lø. 27.02 kl.0900
9 Drammen Tigers -Briskebyen lø. 27.02 kl.1000
9 Frogner -Solør lø. 27.02 kl.1000
9 Molde -Mascot Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
9 Trondheim -Sarpsborg lø. 27.02 kl.1100
9 Drammen Tigers -Solør lø. 27.02 kl.1300
9 Frogner -Briskebyen lø. 27.02 kl.1300
9 Orkla -Mascot Strøket p.g.a. trukket lagKegel kode 4137, 37 fot
9 Orkla -Sarpsborg sø. 28.02 kl.1000Kegel kode 4137, 37 fot
9 Munken -Mascot Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
9 Orkla -Molde sø. 28.02 kl.1200Kegel kode 4137, 37 fot
9 Trondheim -Mascot Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
10 Munken -Orkla ma. 08.03 kl.1800
10 Munken -Frogner lø. 13.03 kl.0900
10 Mascot -Briskebyen Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
10 Molde -Drammen Tigers lø. 13.03 kl.1000
10 Sarpsborg -Solør lø. 13.03 kl.1100
10 Trondheim -Frogner lø. 13.03 kl.1100
10 Orkla -Drammen Tigers lø. 13.03 kl.1500Kegel kode 4137, 37 fot
10 Mascot -Sarpsborg Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
10 Munken -Drammen Tigers sø. 14.03 kl.1100
10 Orkla -Frogner sø. 14.03 kl.1100Kegel kode 4137, 37 fot
10 Trondheim -Drammen Tigers sø. 14.03 kl.1300
11 Drammen Tigers -Frogner lø. 17.04 kl.1300
11 Mascot -Solør Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag
11 Molde -Munken lø. 17.04 kl.1300
11 Sarpsborg -Briskebyen lø. 17.04 kl.1300
11 Trondheim -Orkla lø. 17.04 kl.1300