Vis tabell for

X-Ide liga 2021-2022

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Drammen TigersBuBK23218108215,0651054,011,0
2TrondheimTBKr25952126206,0742149,010,0
3SolørIBK22007108203,8640245,08,0
4BriskebyenIBK1909690212,2540138,08,0
5VepsaABK1388872192,9421124,05,0
6OsloOBK24311126192,9720534,04,0
7MunkenTBKr22183108205,4620430,04,0
8GlåmdalIBK1441672200,2410322,02,0
9Arctic StrikeTBK1775090197,2510421,02,0
10MascotBBK20909108193,6602418,02,0

Alle kamper

1 Mascot -Trondheim 3902 - 39966,0  -  6,0
1 Arctic Strike -Briskebyen 3617 - 39284,0  -  8,0
1 Solør -Oslo 3689 - 305911,0  -  1,0
1 Oslo -Drammen Tigers 3443 - 39071,0  -  11,0
1 Arctic Strike -Glåmdal 3775 - 36687,0  -  5,0
1 Mascot -Munken utsatt til lø. 08.01 kl.0900Legg til resultat
2 Briskebyen -Mascot 3861 - 338110,0  -  2,0
2 Drammen Tigers -Arctic Strike 3909 - 344211,0  -  1,0
2 Solør -Mascot 3484 - 299711,0  -  1,0
2 Glåmdal -Mascot 3964 - 367810,0  -  2,0
2 Briskebyen -Solør 3937 - 35338,0  -  3,0
2 Drammen Tigers -Vepsa 3775 - 34568,0  -  4,0
2 Oslo -Arctic Strike 3309 - 31777,0  -  5,0
2 Oslo -Vepsa 3521 - 36465,0  -  7,0
3 Arctic Strike -Vepsa utsatt til lø. 06.11 kl.0000Legg til resultat
3 Oslo -Mascot 3590 - 328011,0  -  1,0
3 Munken -Solør 3804 - 38224,0  -  8,0
3 Drammen Tigers -Mascot 3583 - 36716,0  -  6,0
3 Trondheim -Solør 3742 - 35958,0  -  4,0
3 Munken -Briskebyen 3750 - 40014,0  -  8,0
3 Trondheim -Glåmdal 3818 - 328410,0  -  2,0
3 Munken -Glåmdal 3675 - 35007,0  -  5,0
3 Trondheim -Briskebyen 3519 - 33698,0  -  4,0
4 Vepsa -Trondheim 3312 - 33336,0  -  6,0
4 Vepsa -Munken 3474 - 34167,0  -  5,0
4 Arctic Strike -Solør 3739 - 38844,0  -  8,0
4 Drammen Tigers -Trondheim 4065 - 37569,0  -  3,0
4 Oslo -Munken 3794 - 38265,0  -  7,0
4 Drammen Tigers -Munken 3979 - 37129,0  -  3,0
4 Oslo -Trondheim 3595 - 37884,0  -  8,0
4 Vepsa -Glåmdal utsatt til lø. 15.01 kl.1030Legg til resultat
5 Glåmdal -Briskebyen lø. 08.01 kl.1100Legg til resultat
5 Mascot -Arctic Strike lø. 08.01 kl.1100Legg til resultat
5 Solør -Drammen Tigers lø. 08.01 kl.1100Legg til resultat
5 Glåmdal -Drammen Tigers lø. 08.01 kl.1400Legg til resultat
5 Briskebyen -Drammen Tigers sø. 09.01 kl.1100Legg til resultat
5 Munken -Arctic Strike sø. 09.01 kl.1100Legg til resultat
5 Glåmdal -Solør sø. 09.01 kl.1200Legg til resultat
5 Briskebyen -Oslo sø. 09.01 kl.1300Legg til resultat
5 Trondheim -Arctic Strike sø. 09.01 kl.1330Legg til resultat
6 Vepsa -Solør lø. 05.02 kl.0900
6 Vepsa -Briskebyen lø. 05.02 kl.1030
6 Glåmdal -Oslo lø. 05.02 kl.1200
6 Vepsa -Mascot sø. 06.02 kl.1030
6 Munken -Trondheim sø. 06.02 kl.110040 fot:pdf
7 Mascot -Briskebyen lø. 19.02 kl.1100
7 Munken -Vepsa lø. 19.02 kl.110040 fot:pdf
7 Trondheim -Vepsa lø. 19.02 kl.1330
7 Munken -Drammen Tigers sø. 20.02 kl.110040 fot:pdf
7 Solør -Briskebyen sø. 20.02 kl.1100
7 Trondheim -Oslo sø. 20.02 kl.1100
7 Mascot -Glåmdal sø. 20.02 kl.1200
7 Munken -Oslo sø. 20.02 kl.133040 fot:pdf
7 Trondheim -Drammen Tigers sø. 20.02 kl.1330
8 Drammen Tigers -Briskebyen lø. 05.03 kl.1100
8 Mascot -Vepsa lø. 05.03 kl.1100
8 Oslo -Glåmdal lø. 05.03 kl.1100Score King
8 Drammen Tigers -Glåmdal lø. 05.03 kl.1400
8 Oslo -Briskebyen lø. 05.03 kl.1400Score King
8 Drammen Tigers -Solør sø. 06.03 kl.1100
8 Arctic Strike -Munken sø. 06.03 kl.1400
8 Oslo -Solør sø. 06.03 kl.1400Score King
8 Arctic Strike -Trondheim sø. 06.03 kl.1600
9 Briskebyen -Arctic Strike lø. 19.03 kl.1100Edge kortet ned til 38 fot http://www.ntba.ca/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/edge-pattern.pdf
9 Mascot -Oslo lø. 19.03 kl.1100
9 Solør -Vepsa lø. 19.03 kl.1100
9 Glåmdal -Vepsa lø. 19.03 kl.1400
9 Solør -Arctic Strike lø. 19.03 kl.1400
9 Briskebyen -Vepsa sø. 20.03 kl.1000Edge kortet ned til 38 fot http://www.ntba.ca/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/edge-pattern.pdf
9 Glåmdal -Arctic Strike sø. 20.03 kl.1100
10 Vepsa -Oslo lø. 02.04 kl.1030
10 Munken -Mascot lø. 02.04 kl.110040 fot:pdf
10 Trondheim -Mascot lø. 02.04 kl.1330
10 Solør -Glåmdal sø. 03.04 kl.1100
10 Arctic Strike -Mascot sø. 03.04 kl.1300
10 Arctic Strike -Drammen Tigers sø. 03.04 kl.1530
11 Vepsa -Arctic Strike lø. 23.04 kl.1030
11 Glåmdal -Trondheim lø. 23.04 kl.1100
11 Mascot -Drammen Tigers lø. 23.04 kl.1100
11 Solør -Munken lø. 23.04 kl.1100
11 Glåmdal -Munken lø. 23.04 kl.1400
11 Solør -Trondheim lø. 23.04 kl.1400
11 Briskebyen -Trondheim sø. 24.04 kl.1100Edge kortet ned til 38 fot http://www.ntba.ca/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/edge-pattern.pdf
11 Drammen Tigers -Oslo sø. 24.04 kl.1100
11 Briskebyen -Munken sø. 24.04 kl.1330Edge kortet ned til 38 fot http://www.ntba.ca/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/edge-pattern.pdf
12 Arctic Strike -Oslo sø. 08.05 kl.1300
12 Briskebyen -Glåmdal sø. 08.05 kl.1300Edge kortet ned til 38 fot http://www.ntba.ca/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/edge-pattern.pdf
12 Mascot -Solør sø. 08.05 kl.1300
12 Trondheim -Munken sø. 08.05 kl.1300
12 Vepsa -Drammen Tigers sø. 08.05 kl.1300