Vis tabell for

X-Ide liga 2021-2022

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Drammen TigersBuBK23218108215,0651054,011,0
2TrondheimTBKr25952126206,0742149,010,0
3SolørIBK22007108203,8640245,08,0
4BriskebyenIBK1909690212,2540138,08,0
5VepsaABK1388872192,9421124,05,0
6OsloOBK24311126192,9720534,04,0
7MunkenTBKr22183108205,4620430,04,0
8GlåmdalIBK1441672200,2410322,02,0
9Arctic StrikeTBK1775090197,2510421,02,0
10MascotBBK20909108193,6602418,02,0

Kamper X-Ide liga runde 6

31.Januar -6.Februar 2022
Vepsa -Solør lø. kl.0900
Vepsa -Briskebyen lø. kl.1030
Glåmdal -Oslo lø. kl.1200
Vepsa -Mascot sø. kl.1030
Munken -Trondheim sø. kl.110040 fot:pdf