Vis tabell for

X-Ide liga 2022-2023

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Drammen TigersBuBK39682198200,41182193,018,0
2MoldeTBKr37439180208,01081184,017,0
3TrondheimTBKr36835180204,61051468,011,0
4BriskebyenIBK32753162202,2950458,010,0
5SolørIBK32802162202,5941461,09,0
6MunkenTBKr35963180199,81041554,09,0
7CrossRBK39512198199,61131753,07,0
8MascotBBK37975198191,81121830,05,0
9GlåmdalIBK31765162196,1912634,04,0
10Vepsa (Trukket)ABK000,000000,00,0