Vis tabell for

X-Ide liga damer 2021-2022

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr948048197,5330030,06,0
2FrognerOBK1456680182,1522129,06,0
3GlåmdalIBK896948186,9321025,05,0
4SolørIBK878548183,0320124,04,0
5MoldeTBKr1715096178,6602426,02,0
6MunkenTBKr1351780169,0510415,02,0
7Arctic StrikeTBK322516201,610106,01,0

Kamper X-Ide liga damer runde 1

13.-19. September 2021
Glåmdal -Munken 3222 - 29019,0  -  3,0
Solør -Munken 2988 - 256511,0  -  1,0