Vis tabell for

X-Ide liga damer 2021-2022

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr948048197,5330030,06,0
2FrognerOBK1456680182,1522129,06,0
3GlåmdalIBK896948186,9321025,05,0
4SolørIBK878548183,0320124,04,0
5MoldeTBKr1715096178,6602426,02,0
6MunkenTBKr1351780169,0510415,02,0
7Arctic StrikeTBK322516201,610106,01,0

Kamper X-Ide liga damer runde 6

31.Januar -6.Februar 2022
Solør -Glåmdal sø. kl.1100