Vis tabell for

2.Divisjon Avdeling C 2022-2023

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Glåmdal 2IBK1203364188,0431031,07,0
2Briskebyen 2IBK939648195,8330027,06,0
3Solør 2IBK1157364180,8420225,04,0
4Blue StrikeNBK609732190,5220015,04,0
5TromsøTBK1196964187,0411221,03,0
6SkansenTBK849548177,0310219,02,0
7SølvkulaBuBK1192264186,3410318,02,0
8GjøvikIBK625132195,3210113,02,0
9ElverumIBK606632189,620028,00,0
10RingerikeBuBK539432168,620022,00,0