Resultater fra Mascot Cup


Innledende Cup - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124627Preben Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BK6083202,67
225992Alexander LarsenMascot BK4903163,33
121602Raymond TakleMascot BK5813193,67
224216Bodhild EngebretsenFyllingen BC5633187,67
114481Stefan PalmèrMascot BK7073235,67
24010Svein Morten SolbergFyllingen BC6283209,33
125054Kenneth HigraffÅsane BK5523184,00
223620Bård HorgenMascot BK5503183,33
124792Martin Træen RemenÅsane BK6293209,67
225124Thomas Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BK5113170,33
114235Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC6463215,33
224125Kenneth Hodel-OlsenÅsane BK6503216,67
126823Frode TvedtMascot BK6793226,33
222819Helge AlfheimÅsane BK6253208,33
122831Frank TangenKvam BK6413213,67
214112Marianne Ø KnudsenFyllingen BC4693156,33
126898Aleksander MonsenFyllingen BC4973165,67
214040Lasse IngebrigtsenMascot BK5313177,00
13482Gunnar IngebrigtsenMascot BK6993233,00
214046Per Arild RasmussenNygård BC4823160,67

Taper Cup - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
121602Raymond TakleMascot BK6353211,67
223620Bård HorgenMascot BK5663188,67
124125Kenneth Hodel-OlsenÅsane BK5593186,33
222819Helge AlfheimÅsane BK5783192,67
125992Alexander LarsenMascot BK6393213,00
225124Thomas Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BK5103170,00
114112Marianne Ø KnudsenFyllingen BC5903196,67
214046Per Arild RasmussenNygård BC5163172,00
114040Lasse IngebrigtsenMascot BK6253208,33
24010Svein Morten SolbergFyllingen BC6313210,33

Taper Finale - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
125124Thomas Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BK6743224,67
221602Raymond TakleMascot BK6143204,67

Taper Kvartfinale - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124125Kenneth Hodel-OlsenÅsane BK6753225,00
214112Marianne Ø KnudsenFyllingen BC5123170,67
122819Helge AlfheimÅsane BK5913197,00
225992Alexander LarsenMascot BK6163205,33
125124Thomas Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BK5563185,33
223620Bård HorgenMascot BK5103170,00
121602Raymond TakleMascot BK6943231,33
214040Lasse IngebrigtsenMascot BK5783192,67

Taper Semifinale - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
121602Raymond TakleMascot BK6733224,33
225992Alexander LarsenMascot BK5793193,00
125124Thomas Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BK5963198,67
224125Kenneth Hodel-OlsenÅsane BK6253208,33

Vinner Cup - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
114235Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC6583219,33
226823Frode TvedtMascot BK5903196,67
125054Kenneth HigraffÅsane BK5283176,00
224792Martin Træen RemenÅsane BK4503150,00
13482Gunnar IngebrigtsenMascot BK6913230,33
222831Frank TangenKvam BK5423180,67
114481Stefan PalmèrMascot BK6733224,33
224216Bodhild EngebretsenFyllingen BC5133171,00
124627Preben Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BK6453215,00
226898Aleksander MonsenFyllingen BC4403146,67

Vinner Finale - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
13482Gunnar IngebrigtsenMascot BK6063202,00
224792Martin Træen RemenÅsane BK5173172,33

Vinner Kvartfinale - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124792Martin Træen RemenÅsane BK6843228,00
225054Kenneth HigraffÅsane BK6943231,33
13482Gunnar IngebrigtsenMascot BK6183206,00
224627Preben Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BK5433181,00
114235Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC6753225,00
214481Stefan PalmèrMascot BK6993233,00
126823Frode TvedtMascot BK6293209,67
222831Frank TangenKvam BK6053201,67

Vinner Semifinale - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
13482Gunnar IngebrigtsenMascot BK7083236,00
214235Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC5833194,33
124792Martin Træen RemenÅsane BK6573219,00
226823Frode TvedtMascot BK5853195,00